Nicola Sturgeon
First Minister of Scotland and leader of the Scottish National Party (born 1970)
FAVRR NOW
+2




ABOUT
USERS
STATS
RANK
Nicola Ferguson Sturgeon
BIRTH NAME
politician
lawyer
OCCUPATION
July 19, 1970
BIRTHDAY
50
AGE
Leo
SIGN
female
GENDER
Peter Murrell (m. 2010)
SPOUSE
Nicola Ferguson Sturgeon
BIRTH NAME
politician
lawyer
OCCUPATION
July 19, 1970
BIRTHDAY
50
AGE
Leo
SIGN
female
GENDER
Peter Murrell (m. 2010)
SPOUSE