OF 531
LIVE
Paul Wilson
Canadian translator, born 1941
FAVRR NOW
ABOUT
USERS
STATS
RANK
Paul Robert Wilson
BIRTH NAME
singer
translator
writer
OCCUPATION
July 03, 1941
BIRTHDAY
79
AGE
Leo
SIGN
male
GENDER
Paul Robert Wilson
BIRTH NAME
singer
translator
writer
OCCUPATION
July 03, 1941
BIRTHDAY
79
AGE
Leo
SIGN
male
GENDER